LC fiber optic patch cable




ST to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable
We offer quality ST to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable with competitive price, We are professional patch cord manufacturer, our ST to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cords are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application, Data processing networks ,telecommunication networks etc. ST to LC multimode […]

ST to LC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable



ST to LC duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable
We are ST to LC duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable manufacturer, Our patch cord are widely used in optical communication networks and FTTH applications.it features low insertion loss and high return loss. ST to LC duplex multimode fiber optic patch cables Ordering information: Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, […]

ST to LC duplex multimode fiber optic patch cable



SC to LC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable
We offer custom made patch cord, our SC to LC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable features compact design and low insertion loss, contact us to learn more, we are fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. SC to LC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cables Ordering information: Fiber optic […]

SC to LC single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable





LC to ST single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable
We are LC to ST single mode duplex fiber optic patch cord manufacturer,LC to ST single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information: Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber type; multimode […]

LC to ST single mode duplex fiber optic patch cable



LC to ST multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable
We offer LC to ST multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable; both single mode and multimode versions LC ST multimode simplex patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished end. These end face types allow for faster polishing and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum […]

LC to ST multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable